Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment offers a convenient location only 6 minutes' walk from Praca XV de Novembro Square. The apartment offers modern facilities, such as Wi-Fi and essentials like private car parking for car travellers.
Within reach of this apartment you can find Rosario Steps, while Main Bus train station is merely 1 km away. Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment is also located just 500 metres from the big Marche Public de Florianopolis. The accommodation is within 10 minutes' drive of Pedro Ivo Campos Bridge.
Guests can make use of various in-room comforts, such as air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment is fitted with an equipped kitchen. Hercilio Luz airport is at a 15-minute driving distance, and Rua Jeronimo Coelho bus stop is just steps from the apartment.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- On-site car park
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment?
Staying at Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment, guests can visit Florianopolis's main landmarks, Rosario Steps (200 meters) and Pedro Ivo Campos Bridge, placed 2.8 km away. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment?
Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment?
At Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this accommodation?
Guests staying at this accommodation have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is restaurant Didge Steakhouse Pub, which has earned a remarkable 9/10 rating from customers. Additionally, coffee & tea O Padeiro de Sevilha is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Estudio No Centro De Florianopolis apartment provides an equipped kitchen.